Norsk Retrieverklubb

Golden retriever

Dual Purpose

2016

Vildsilkes Garfield
Vildsilkes Garfield
  1. Vildsilkes Garfield, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv, 112 poeng
  2. Våmyradronningen’s Engklokke, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest, 80 poeng
  3. Doubleuse Harrier, Anita Galtung Nilsen, Harestua, 77 poeng
  4. Golden Tress Allamanda, Hanne Aabakken, Levanger, 66 poeng
  5. Pekanimo Anemone, Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka, 62 poeng
  6. Peruddens Will To Please, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv, 62 poeng
  7. Bringback’s Keith Goes North, Gunn Therese Olafsen, Hesseng, 34 poeng
  8. Darwin, Anita Galtung Nilsen, Harestua, 21 poeng

2015

  1. N VCH Shamvic’s G-Gaia, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest BIR 35 2. BTK 31 3. EK 29 3. EK 29 124
  2. N VCH Vildsilkes Garfield, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv 1. BKK 21 1. BKK 21 1. EK 33 2. EK 31 106 3
  3. Vildsilkes Frej, Harriet Larsen, Alvdal 2. BKK 19 1. EK 33 2. EK 31 83
  4. N VCH Våmyradronningen’s Engklokke, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest BIM 33 3. BTK 29 2. AK 19 81
  5. Golden Tress Allamanda, Hanne Aabakken, Levanger BIR 35 4. BTK 27 3. BK 5 3. BK 5 72
  6. N VCH Bringback’s Son of Odin, Jan Pål Fugledal, Tjørvåg Very good 9 1. EK 33 2. EK 31 73
  7. Pekanimos Anemone, Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka 3. BTK 29 3. UKK 17 1. BK 9 2. BK 7 62
  8. N UCH Kerenza’s A Kind Of Hush, Elisabeth Rabe, Oslo BIM 33 4. CHKK 15 3. BK 5 3. BK 5 58
  9. N SE LCH LP1 LP2 LP3 Ringmaster Late Lass, Laila Johannessen, Sarpsborg 1. BKK 21 3. AK 17 3. AK 17 55
  10. 0 Pekanimos Aquilegia, Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka 1. BKK, ck 23 2. BKK 19 3. BK 5 47
  11. Goldwish Bertil Long, Gry Schei Hoel, Oslo 1. BKK, ck 23 3. AK 17 40
  12. LPII Lullebos Herlige Copy, Anne Kathrine og Thorbjørn Haldorsen, Sandefjord 1. BKK, ck 23 1. BK 9 2. BK 7 39
  13. SE LCH LP1 LP2 LP3 Ravneberget’s Idun, Laila og Tore Johannessen, Sarpsborg 1.VKK, ck 23 2. BK 7 3. BK 5 35
  14. Bringback’s Keith Goes North, Gunn Therese Olafsen, Hesseng Very good 9 Very good 9 1. BK 9 3. BK 5 32
  15. Pekanimos Anaphalis, Nina og Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka 2. UKK 19 2. BK 7 26

2014

golden-zeros-nemi

  1. Golden Zero’s Nemi, Gunn Therese Olafsen, Hesseng 106p
  2. NVCH Vildsilkes Garfield,  Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv 106p
  3. N VCH Våmyradronningen’s Engklokke
  4. Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest 100p
  5. NVCH Shamvic’s G-Gaia, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest 96p
  6. NUCH Dewmist Sand of Atacama, Allan Tingstveit/Torunn Sørbye 78p
  7. Bringback’s Son Of Odin, Jan Pål fugledal, Tjørvåg 73p
  8. Pekanimos Anemone, Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka 65p
  9. SELCH Ravneberget’s Idun, Laila og Tore Johannessen 35p
  10. Goldwish Bertil Long, Gry Schei Hoel, Oslo 28p

2013

nvch-vildsilkes-garfield

  1. 120p NVCH Vildsilkes Garfield, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv           
  2. 114p Golden Zero’s Nemi, Gunn Therese Olafsen, Hesseng          
  3. 104p Vildsilkes Frej, Harriet Larsen, Alvdal
  4. 76p Golden Willow Of Kelimoor, Gina Gade-Lundlie, Kirkenes  
  5. 68p NUCH Dewmist Sand of Atacama, Allan Tingstveit/Torunn
  6. 63 p NSE LCH Doubleuse Harrier, Anita Galtung Nilsen, Harestua
  7. 56p NVCH Bringback’s Elmer, Kari Kirkholm, Tjørvåg     
  8. 51p NUCH Kerenza’s A Kind of Hush, Elisabeth Langseth Rabe, Oslo
  9. 50p NVCH Våmyradronningen’s Engklokke, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest
  10. 49p SELCH Ravneberget’s Idun, Laila og Tore Johannessen
  11. 46p Höstglädjens Stjärnbloss, Gunn Therese Olafsen, Hesseng
  12. 43p NVCH Shamvic’s G-Gaia, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest
  13. 41p NUCH Pebishar’s Midtsommerstemning, Cathrine Haugaa/Tallak Christensen         
  14. 16p LP1 LP2 LP3 Ringmaster Late Lass, Laila Johannessen, Sarpsborg

2012

De tre beste dual golden 2012. F. v: Vildsilkes Garfield, Golden Zero's Nemi og Vildsilkes Frej. Foto: Harriet Larsen
De tre beste dual golden 2012. F. v: Vildsilkes Garfield, Golden Zero’s Nemi og Vildsilkes Frej. Foto: Harriet Larsen
  1. NVCH Vildsilkes Garfield, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv 118
  2. Golden Zero’s Nemi, Gunn Th. Olafsen, Hesseng 108
  3. Vildsilkes Frej, Harriet Larsen, Alvdal 96
  4. Golden Willow Of Kelimoor, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv 78
  5. NUCH Pebishar’s Midtsommerstemning, Cathrine Haugaa /Tallak Christensen, Kr. sand            72
  6. NVCH Shamvic’s G-Gaia, Vigdis Guleng, Hammerfest 57
  7. Pebishar’s Savannah Rossie, Cathrine Haugaa /Tallak Christensen, Kr. Sand 56
  8. Respons Qvicka Qolt-Ten, Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka 56
  9. Höstglädjens Stjärnbloss, Gunn Th. Olafsen, Hesseng 55

2011 Vinner: Golden Zero’s Nemi

2010

  1. Pebishar’s Savanna Rossie, Cathrine Haugaa og Tallak Christensen, Kr.sand 79
  2. Alpenglow Tally-Ho of Kelimoor, Sofie V. Wollbraaten og Eva Tønnesen, Drøbak            72
  3. Respons Qvicka Qolt-Ten,Karin Hansen, Eiksmarka 58
  4. Vildsilkes Garfield, Rita Rasmussen, Lakselv 56