Norsk Retrieverklubb

Golden retriever

Fantango kruset

2016

  1. (88,6p)  NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14.NORDV-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles (GBSHCH.LUCH.Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – GBSHCH.Ramchaine Green Glow By Fenwood) E : Laila Otterstad , Fana O : M Godefroy & A Campion , Storbritannia
  2. (84,8p)  NUCH.NJV-15 Bildvin’s Fountain Of Youth (NORD,UCH Dewmist Lawrence Of Arabia – Bildvin’s Blue Breeze) E/O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  3. (79,2p)  NUCH Begora’s Siena (NUCH.NVCH Sadella’s No Hard Feelings – Begora’s Morgenstund) E : Hilde-Gunn Østmo , Årnes O : Ragnhild Steinsbu , Skodje
  4. (77,0p)  NUCH.NV-16  Skylock Pretty Hot (INT.UCH.DKV-14-15  Boss In Motion De Ria Vela – Sweet Surrender Av Vervik)E : Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord O : Laila Ager , Danmark
  5. (46,3p)  NUCH Baunhøjgaard Endless Love  (DKCH(U) Hot-News Mallow Cream – Rintilla’s Tommelise) E : Yngve Andersen & Anne- Berith  Waskaas , Aremark O : Carsten & Laila Schøler , Danmark
  6. (34,2p)  Jako’s Special Edition (NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13-14 Jako’s Nordic Charm – NUCH Jako’s Mona Lisa) E/O : Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Rossland Olsen , Eikelandsosen
  7. (32,5p)  Vestafjell’s Elles Tinkerbelle (NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy – NUCH.SEU(U)CH NV-14.NORD.V-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles) E : Bjørn & Gunn Byberg , Kleppe O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  8. (31,1p)  Fingerprint’s Stetind (SE.DKU(U)CH.NUCH.KBHV-12 Dainty’s Urban Cruiser – NUCH Cremecastle Fridhems Ambra) E/O : Heine Kleppe & Lise Basmo , Fjell
  9. (29,2p)  Simalis Ican Youcan (NUCH Kephles True Or False – Simalis Forglem Meg Ei) E/O : Mariane Kvarberg , Brumunddal
  10. (27,1p)  Cream Of Pearl’s Gift To Goldenniro (Sunny Delight’s Never Ending Story – SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s Amazing Grace) E : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo O : Eva Skoglund , Sverige

2015

  1. (86,4p) NUCH Snøkrystall Av Vervik (NORD.UCH.EECH.LVCH.Majik Zero To Hero – NUCH.NV-11 Isprinsessen Av Vervik) E/O : Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord
  2. (77,8p) NUCH.SU(U)CH.NV-14.NORD.V-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles (GBSHCH.LUXCH.Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – GBSHCH. Ramchaine Green Glow By Fenwood) E : Laila Otterstad , Fana O : M Godefrey , England
  3. (57,2p) Skylock Pretty Hot (DK.CH(U).SEU(U)CH Boss In Motion De Ria Vela – Sweet Surrender Av Vervik) E : Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord O : Laila Ager , Danmark
  4. (44,6p) NUCH Baunhøjgaard Endless Love (DKCH.Hot-News Mallow Cream – Rintilla’s Tommelise) E : Yngve Andersen & Anne-Berith Waskaas , Aremark O : Carsten & Laila Schøler , Danmark
  5. (39,7p) Fingerprint’s Stetind (NORD.UCH.KBHV-12 Dainty’s Urban Cruiser – NUCH Cremecastle Fridheims Ambra) E/O : Heine Kleppe & Lise Basmo , Fjell
  6. (38,6p) Smiekollen’s First Priority (NORD.UCH.SVCH.MECH.First Come Del Valle De Pielagos – NUCH Baunhøjgaard Endless Love) E: Yngve Andersen & Anne- Berith Waskaas , Aremark O : Yngve Andersen , Aremark
  7. (29,3p) Golden Edition’s Silvermist (Guldruschen’s Check Me Out – NUCH Golden Edition’s Whisper Song) E/O : Maria Yoon Garthe , Bøfjorden
  8. (27,5p) NJV-14 Vestafjell’s Once Upon A Time (NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13-14.Jako’s Nordic Charm – NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14.NORD.V-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  9. (22,4p) NUCH Røysjømarkas Sympathie (Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Motlaisa – NUCH.NV-04-06 R.Angeleyes) E/O : Anne Kristine Johansen , Drammen
  10. (21,9p) NJV-15 Bildvin’s Fountain Of Youth (NORD.UCH Dewmist Lawrence Of Arabia – Bildvin’s Blue Breeze) E/O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran

2014

  1. (101,8p) NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14.NORDV-14 Fenwood Elles Belles (GBSHCH Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – GBSHCH Ramchaine Green Glow By Fenwood) Eier : Laila Miljeteig Otterstad , Fana Oppdretter : Malcolm Godefroy , Storbritannia
  2. ( 99,6p) NUCH Excellent Touch Of Dina Av Badiras ( N SE(U)U CH Kephles Keep In Touch – Birkida’s Perfect Dina) Eier & oppdretter : Kathrine Høvik , Moelv
  3. (51,2p) NUCH Jazzman’s Facination (NUCH Trewater Rory – NVV-13 Festival’s Blondie) Eier : Berit Skjørestad Oppdretter : Dag Ø Wennesland , Kristiansand
  4. (50,6p) NUCH Jako’s Mona Lisa (NSUCH Trewater Tally – NORDJV-10.NUCH Jako’s Hope For The Future) Eier & oppdretter : Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  5. (38,6p) Pebishar’s Stephanie (NUCH.NVCH Sadella’s No Hard Feeling – Pebishar’s Cherie) E & O : Astrid Sørlien & Roger Jensen , Reinsvoll
  6. (35,5p) Begora’s Siena (NUCH.NVCH Sadella’s No Hard Feeling – Begora’s Morgenstund) E: Hilde-Gunn Østmo O : Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  7. (35,4p) Gladjenta Vår Av Badiras (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Dewmist Sand Of Atacama – Anemone Nemorosa Av Badiras) E & O : Kathrine Høvik , Moelv
  8. (32,6p) Jako’s No One Else (INT.NL.VDH.UCH.NLV-10 Majik Truth Or Dare – NUCH.NV-09 Ashbury Back With Love To Jako’s) E & O : Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  9. (32,1p) NUCH Iaka’s Into The Wild (SU(U)CH Rossmix Braveheart – NUCH Jako’s Never Ending Story) E : Nicholas & Margareth Denton , Nordfjordeid O : Ian Denton , Volda
  10. (24,8p) Springflower To Dancewood Av Vervik (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Dewmist Sand Of Atacama – Dance Wood’s Alice Springs Desert) E : Mona Skyrudshaugen O : Anne Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord

2013

  1. 109,9p N.SeU(U)CH.NV-12-13 Zenanas Paris Moonlight (SeU(U).NUCH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s –Nord.JV-06.NUCH Zenanas Polyxena) E/O: Børge Espeland,Ålgård
  2. 74,9p Nord.UCH Skylock Show Biz (E.CH.DK.CH(U).Euuv-07 Ritzilyn Rick O’Shay-Sweet Surrender Av Vervik) E:Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik,Sandefjord O:Laila Ager,Danmark
  3. 49,3p NUCH Baunhøjgaard Endless Love (DK.CH Hot-News Mallow Cream-Rintilla’s Tommelise) E:Yngve Andersen & Anne-Berith Waskaas,Aremark O:Carsten & Laila Schøler,Danmark
  4. 47,7p NUCH Scheylas Cinnamon Girl (NUCH Røysjømarkas Gaelic Victory-NUCH Helobata’s Brown Eyed Girl) E&O:Gry Schei & Kai Tore Hoel,Slattum
  5. 33,7p NUCH Begora’s Mamma Mia (NUCH Begora’s Rondo-Begora’s Morgenstund) E/O:Ragnhild Steinsbu,Maura
  6. 33,3p Jako’s Mona Lisa (NSUCH Trewater Tally-NordJV-10.NUCH Jako’s Hope For The Future) E/O:Jarle Koldal,Eikelandsosen
  7. 30,0p Vi-Vi’s Bare Lotte (SeU(U)CH Cheer’s Call It A Day-Vi-Vi’s Breezy Coconut Parfait) E:Elisabeth Nordbø O:Wenche Ommundsen,Kornsjø
  8. 28,7p Golden Edition’s Cafe Pots De Creme (NUCH Begora’s Rondo-NVCH Begora’s Karusell) E/O:Maria Yoon Garthe,Bøfjorden
  9. 28,7p NUCH Dance Wood’s Dirranbandi By Night (AU.NordUCH.SeV-10.IntUCH Ralun Versace-NSU(U)CH Come Fly With Me Av Vervik) E/O:Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen,Bruvoll
  10. 27,8p NUCH Jazzman’s Fame 2B (NUCH Trewater Rory-NVV-13 Festival’s Blondie) E:Dag Wennesland & Kerstin Svanberg,Kristiansand O:Dag Wennesland,Kristiansand

2012

  1. 106,1pNUCH.SEU(U)CH .NV-12 Zenanas Paris Moonlight (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s – Nord.JV-06.NUCH Zenanas Polyxena) E/O: Børge Espeland , Ålgård
  2. 89,9p NUCH.NV-11 Isprinsessen Av Vervik (I Get A Kick Out Of You Av Vervik – NUCH Coco Chanel Av Vervik) E/O: Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord
  3. 63,0p NUCH Baunhøjgaard Endless Love (DkCH Hot-News Mallow Cream – Rintilla’s Tommelise) E: Yngve Andersen & Anne-Berith Waskaas , Sandefjord O: Carsten & Laila Schøler , Danmark
  4. 38,9p NUCH Jazzman’s Fame 2 B (NUCH Trewater Rory – Festival’s Blondie) E: Dag Wennesland & Kerstin Svanberg , Kristiansand O: Dag Wennesland , Kristiansand
  5. 38,7 Skylock Show Biz (ECH.DkCH(U).EUUV-07 Ritzilyn Rick O’shay – Sweet Surrender Av Vervik) E: Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord O: Laila Ager , Danmark
  6. 27,5p Shibbina’s Geisha Girl (NUCH Amirene Undeclared Love – Shibbina’s Dolly Dimple) E/O: Ellen Skalstad & Karl Erik Kentsrud , Aurskog
  7. 26,3p Hjelteryggens Blue Berry Girl (Jackralee Sugar Cane – NUCH Chaveni’s Cute In Blue) E/O: Hilde Killingstad, Knarrevik
  8. 25,9p Scheylas Cinnamon Girl (NUCH Røysjømarkas Gaelic Victory – NUCH Helobata’s Brown Eyed Girl) E/O: Gry Schei Hoel , Slattum
  9. 24,9p NUCH.NVCH Alpenglow Tally-Ho Of Kelimoor (NSUCH Trewater Tally – Deeside’s Sweet’ n Sassy) E: Sofie Vega Wollbraaten , Drøbak O: Aiyana Lea , Eidsdal
  10. 23,8p Jazzman’s Facination (NUCH Trewater Rory – Festival’s Blondie) E: Berit Skjørestad O: Dag Wennesland , Kristiansand

2011

  1. 76,8p NUCH.SU(U)CH Come Fly With Me Av Vervik ( SU(U)CH Floprym Går Hem – Epleboom av Vervik) E : Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O : Anne Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord
  2. 56,6p NUCH Excellent Touch Of Dina Av Badiras ( NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – Birkida’s Perfect Dina) E/O : Kathrine Høvik , Biri
  3. 54,7p NVCH.NUCH Dewmist Days Of Magic ( NORD.UCH.LTCH.PLCH.SV-06-07-08-09 Dewmist Silkventure – Dewmist Days of Diamonds) E : Tonje & Thomas Nore , Vinterbro O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  4. 53,2p Chaveni’s Hip’n Trendy By Water ( Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisa – NUCH Chaveni’s Water Fantasy) E/O : Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund , Sandefjord
  5. 49,2p Isprinsessen Av Vervik ( I Get A Kick Out Of You av Vervik – NUCH Coco Chanel av Vervik) E : oppdretter & Hilde Bøyesen , Skien O : Anne Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord
  6. 48,1p NUCH Chaveni’s Cute In Blue ( NSUCH Trewater Tally – Sjakk Matt av Vervik) E : Hilde Killingstad , Knarrevik O : Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund , Sandefjord
  7. 46,1p Kephles Perfect Match ( SE.V-10.AU.NORD.UCH Ralun Versace – Kephles Keen On Kelly) E/O : Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  8. 43,0p NUCH Cremecastle Fridheims Ambra (NORD.UCH FIV-09 Dewmist Serrano – SEU(U)CH Cremecastle Bachelorette) E : Heine Kleppe & Lise Basmo , Fjell O : Kristina Wikner , Sverige
  9. 40,8p NUCH Børos Øpia ( NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09 Jako’s Nordic Charm – Børos Vikki) E/O : Børge Rosland , Bryne
  10. 35,9p Baunhøjgaard Endless Love ( DK.CH Hot-News Mallow Cream – Rintilla’s Tommelise) E : Yngve Andersen & Anne-Berith Waskaas , Sandefjord O : Carsten & Laila Schøler , Danmark

2010

  1. (80,4p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH Come Fly With Me Av Vervik (SU(U)CH Floprym Går Hem – Epleboom Av Vervik) E: Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O: Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord
  2. (67,1p)  NUCH River Wild Of Kelimoor (NUCH.SU(U)CH Trewater Tally – Deeside’s Sweet’n Sassy)E/O: Aiyana Lea,Eidsdal
  3. (63,5p)  Golden Niro’s A Dream Come True (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  4. (61,1p)  NUCH.NV-09 Ashbury Back With Love To Jako’s  (Multi CH Ashbury Angel Heart – Jako’s Ashbury Jewel) E: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O: Gerard Sonntag , Frankrike
  5. (60,8p)  NUCH Chribas Cashewnut (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cherry Cane) E: Hege & Lasse Heier , Oslo O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog
  6. (60,1p)  Zenanas Pure Passion (GBCH Ritzilyn Cockney Robin – NordUV-02.NUCH Zenanas Pina Colada) E: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten O: Børge Espeland , Ålgård
  7. (45,5p)  Helobata’s Brown Eyed Girl (Chribas Colin Chapman – NUCH Shibbina’s Tara Tarantella) E: Gry Schei Hoel , Slattum O: Kjersti Stensrud , Skedsmokorset
  8. (45,2p)  Chaveni’s Elle (Jackralee Sugar Cane – NUCH Falleur’s Segovia) E/O: Brit Hoseth , Sandefjord
  9. (43,2p)  Kephles Non Stop (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – Zenanas Pure Passion) E/O:  Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  10. (40,0p)  NUCH Have You Met Miss Jones Av Vervik (SNUCH.NordUCH.NordV-03.VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – Epleboom Av Vervik) E: Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik & Anne-Berith Waskaas , Sandefjord O: Anne-Margrethe Bjørvik & Berit Klaveness , Sandefjord

2009

  1. (105,0p)  NUCH NV-07 Jako’s Octavia (NSUCH Dewmist Samsonite – NUCH NV-01 Jako’s Keep Smiling) E/O: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  2. (80,5p) NUCH Willemo’s Frida (NUCH Fab Four’s Full Rulle – NUCH Willemo’s Maud) E/O: Tove Nyvoll & Tom Hofsli , Stokke
  3. (75,4p)    NUCH Begora’s Songbird (NUCH Begora’s Rondo – Begora’s Bloomingdale) E/O: Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  4. (70,5p)    Kephles Light My Fire (NUCH Siatham Raynor – Kephles Inato) E/O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  5. (55,3p)    NUCH Come Fly With Me Av Vervik (SU(U)CH Floprym Går Hem – Epleboom Av Vervik) E: Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O: Anne Margrethe Bjørvik , Sandefjord
  6. (54,9p)    NUCH Pemberley’s Valentine Princess (Fragrance’s Pleasures – Chribas Chardonnay) E: Terje Måleng , Moss O: Hege & Lasse Heier , Oslo
  7. (54,3p)    Røysjømarkas Sympathie (Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisa – NUCH NV-04-06 Røysjømarkas Angeleyes) E/O: Anne Kristine Johansen , Drammen
  8. (48,3p)    NUCH Chaveni’s Cute In Blue (Trewater Tally – Sjakk Matt Av Vervik) E: Hilde Killingstad , Knarrevik  O: Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund , Sandefjord
  9. (44,3p)    Dewmist Days Of Magic (NORD.UCH LVCH PLCH SV-06-07-08-09 Dewmist Silkventure – D.Days of Diamonds) E: Tonje Karlsen & Thomas Nore , Os O: Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  10. (42,7p)   NUCH NV-09 Ashbury Back With Love To Jako’s  (VDHCH. CHCH Ashbury Angel Heart – Jako’s Ashbury Jewel) E: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O: Gerard Sonntag , Frankrike

2008

  1. 92,4p   NUCH Chribas Cheyenne (NUCH Chribas Cardamon – NUCH Chribas Cute Caramel) E&O: Berit & Tore Bondal, Lørenskog
  2. 61,9p   NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig (NUCH Goldstep Browning European – NUCH Kephles Arquinia) E : Hilde Kristoffersen, Ridabu O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  3. 57,6p   NUCH Fab Four’s Fair Play (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya) E: Anne Mette Sletthaug, Sandefjord O: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord
  4. 56,0p   NUCH Cheer’s Hard Headed Woman (NUCH Sandgold Conquest – Cheer’s Cover Girl) E: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord O: Eva & Hans Gøran Jønsson, Sverige
  5. 51,5p   NUCH Willemo’s Maud (NUCH Siste Nytt av Vervik – NUCH Willemo’s Halkatla) E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll, Stokke O: Tom Hofsli, Stokke
  6. 48,6p   NUCH NORD.JV-06 Zenanas Polyxena (NUCH Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – NUCH Zenanas Pantene Pro V) E&O: Børge Espeland, Ålgård
  7. 43,7p   Chribas Cashewnut (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cherry Cane) E: Hege & Lasse Heier, Oslo O: Berit & Tore Bondal, Lørenskog
  8. 42,3p   NUCH Abigail Emma (NUCH.SU(U)CH Dewmist Samsonite – Birkida’s Mistretta) E&O: Laila Otterstad, Fana
  9. 41,8p   Sadella’s What A Feeling (NUCH Begora’s Sebastian – NUCH Sadella’s Forbidden Feelings) E&O: Wigdis Nordlien, Furnes
  10. 40,7p   Kephles Keep On Smiling (NORD.V-03 SU(U)CH.NUCH Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig) E: Mariane Kvarberg, Brumunddal  O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen,Løten

2007

  1. 119,0p NUCH Hjelteryggens Delight ( NUCH Goldstep Browning European – Hjelteryggens Bright Light At Xmas) E/O: Hilde Killingstad , Knarrevik
  2. 83.6p NUCH.NV-04-06 Røysjømarkas Angeleyes (SU(U)CHGoldenlines Dutch Duty Free – Kavillfa’s Pernille) E/O: Anne Kristine Johansen , Drammen
  3. 66,9p NUCH Rintilla’s Teskjekjerring (SU(U)CH Floprym Rivaldo – NUCH Prinsesse Askepott Av Vervik) E/O: Anne Berith Waskaas , Sandefjord
  4. 57,6p NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Isolde ( NUCH Mjørumhægda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  5. 52,4p NUCH Falleur’s Segovia (SU(U)CH.NUCH.Jazzman’s Da Capo – Chaveni’s Wait’n See) E: Brit Hoseth , Sandefjord O: Lise Lotte Ljung , Sverige
  6. 52,0p NUCH Shibbina’s Juicefruite (NDVDH.CH.NV-95-96.NORD.V-97 Blakesley Cromwell – NUCH Fantango Ice Nectar) E: Berit Bondal , Lørenskog O: Ellen Skalstad & Karl Erik Kentsrud , Aurskog
  7. 44,0p Chaveni’s Cute In Blue (Trewater Tally – Sjakk Matt Av Vervik) E: Hilde Killingstad , Knarrevik O: Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund , Sandefjord
  8. 42,1p NUCH Begora’s Bonfire (NUCH Begora’s Sebastian – Begora’s Operette) E/O: Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  9. 37,8p NUCH Smiekollen’s Bertine (Nunsbrook Dusky Warbler – Just A Summerflirt) E/O: Yngve Andersen , Aremark
  10. 36,3p Helobata’s Brown Eyed Girl (Chribas Colin Chapman – NUCH Shibbina’s Tara Tarantella) E: Gry Schei Hoel , Slattum O: Kjersti Stensrud , Skedsmokorset

2006

  1. 95,9p NUCH NV 04-06 Røysjømarkas Angeleyes (SU(U)CH Goldenlines Dutch Duty Free – Kavillfa’s Pernille) E/O: Anne Kristine Johansen, Drammen
  2. 75,6p NUCH NV-05 Vi-Vi’s Something Good (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – Canina Shalimar For Vi Vi) E/O:Wenche Ommundsen, Kornsjø
  3. 73,2p NUCH Jako’s Octavia ( NUCH.SU(U)CH.Dewmist Samsonite – NUCH NV-01 Jako’s Keep Smiling) E/O:Jarle Koldal, Eikelandsosen
  4. 68,6p NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig (NUCH Goldstep Browning European – NUCH Kephles Arquinia) E/O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen,Løten
  5. 64,0p NUCH Chaveni’s Water Fantasy (NUCH Siste Nytt av Vervik – NUCH NV-94 Chadilla av Vervik) E/O:Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund, Sandefjord
  6. 62,6p NUCH Zenanas Pantene Pro-V (NUCH Siatham Raynor – NUCH Zenanas Past Midnight) E/O:Børge Espeland, Ålgård
  7. 54,0p NUCH Fab Four’s Født På Fest (NUCH Siste Nytt av Vervik – Cheer’s Hard Headed Woman) E: Torgeir & Anne Mette Sletthaug, Sandefjord O: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord
  8. 49,4p NUCH Jako’s Unique Lady (NUCH Jacklaine’s B B King – Jako’s Patricia) E:Ian Denton, Volda O: Jarle Koldal, Eikelandsosen
  9. 48,4p NSUCH Kapplandet’s Sol-Ros (Scarholme Madrigal – Kapplandet’s Eagle Rose) E: Wenche Frederiksen, Tromsdalen O: Maria Rønnback, Sverige
  10. 45,4p Pebishar’s Madelen (Pebishar’s Sir Anthony – Pebishar’s Andrine) E/O: Astrid Sørlien & Roger Jensen, Reinsvoll