Norsk Retrieverklubb

Golden retriever

Jako pokalen

2017

  1. 98,0p NUCH.NV-17 Vestafjell’s Elles Daddy’s Boy
  2. 57,6p NORD.INT.UCH.NVV-17 Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman
  3. 42,3p Jako’s Tell Me A Story
  4. 38,1p NORD.UCH.NV-16.LH.CH Sunny Delight’s Absolute Zero
  5. 35,1p Jako’s Companion For The Future
  6. 23,0p Sadella’s Best For Last
  7. 19,6p SEU(U)CH.NUCH Dewmist Rain’n Magic
  8. 19,5p NUCH.SEU(U)CH.KBHJV-15 Dewmist Double Jeopardy
  9. 18,6p Finngreen Salt’N Pepper
  10. 17,5p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s The One And Only

2016

  1. (90,6p)  N.SEUCH.NV-16 Sunny Delight’s Absolute Zero (LVCH.EECH.NORD.UCH Majik Zero To Hero – SEU(U)CH.DKCH(U).LTCH. Sunny Delight’s Leave For Cover) E : Randi Breivik , HauglandshellaO : Åsa Cederlund , Sverige
  2. (81,3p)  NORD.INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SEU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot
    Golden Girl) E/O : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  3. (42,6p)  Vestafjell’s Elles Daddy’s Boy  (NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy – NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14. NORDV-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  4. (38,8p)  SEU(U)CH.NUCH.KBHJV-15 Dewmist Double Jeopardy (GBSHCH.LUCH.Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – SEU(U)CH.DKUCH.  NUCH.Dewmist Diversity) E : Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  5. (37,4p)  NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure ( N.SEU(U)CH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E : Hilde Kristoffersen , Ottestad O : Raymond & Wenche Pedersen , Løten
  6. (36,3p)  SEU(U)CH.NUCH Dewmist Rain’n Magic ( SEU(U)CH.FRCH.Cheek To Cheek Florentino – SEU(U)CH.DKCH(U).NUCH. FiV-12 Dewmist Rainfall) E : Åke Johansen & Aina Mari Enebakk , Tromsø O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  7. (31,7p)  NORD.UCH.NV-15 Chribas Cantillo ( Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  8. (27,0p)  SEU(U)CH.NUCH Floprym O’boy (Thornywait Fingers Crossed – Floprym C Coco Nut) E : Britt Arntzen , Gressvik O : Anette Strand , Sverige
  9. (25,5p)  NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap  To Jako’s – Jako’s Visual Love) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  10. (25,2p)  NUCH Børos Don Juan (N.SEU(U)CH Dewmist Sorrento – Børos Ø-Millie) E/O : Børge Rosland , Bryne

2015

  1. (57,4p) NORD.INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH.Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SE(U)UCH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  2. (48,9p) NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy (SEU(U)NU.CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s – Jako’s Visual Love) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  3. (42,8p) N.SE.UCH Sunny Delight’s Absolute Zero (NORD.UCH.EECH.LVCH Majik Zero To Hero – SEU(U)CH.DKCH(U).LTCH Sunny Delight’s Leave For Cover) E : Randi Helene Breivik , Hauglandshella O : Åsa Cederlund , Sverige
  4. (38,8p) KBHJV-15 Dewmist Double Jeopardy (GBSHCH.LUXCH.Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – SEU(U)CH.N:DK.UCH Dewmist Diversity) E : Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  5. (26,1p) Bildvin’s Endless Love (NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca – Bildvin’s Blue Sensation) E : Anita Kirkenes & Bjørn Roar Engebretsen , Maura O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  6. (24,5p) NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E : Hilde Kristoffersen , Ridabu O : Raymond & Wenche Pedersen , Løten
  7. (23,8p) NORD.UCH.NV-15 Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt , Skogbygda O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  8. (22,5p) SEU(U)CH Dewmist Rain’n Magic (FR.SE.UCH Cheek To Cheek Florentino – SEU(U)CH.NUCH.FIV-12 Dewmist Rainfall) E : Åke Johansen & Aina Mari Enebakk , Tromsø O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  9. (19,6p) Vestafjell’s West Of The Moon (NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13-14 Jako’s Nordic Charm – NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14.NORD.V-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  10. (13,9p) Vestafjell’s Fairytale To Jako (som nr.9) E : Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen

2014

  1. (82,0p) NORD.INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman ( N.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SE(U)UCH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E & O : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  2. (52,4p) NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy (SEU(U) NUCH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s – Jako’s Visual Love) E & O : Laila Miljeteig Otterstad , Fana
  3. (48,3p) NORD.UCH Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt , Skogbygda O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  4. (40,0p) NORD.U(U)CH Dewmist Lure Of The Circus (ECH.DKCH(U).EUUV-07 Ritzilyn Rick O’shay – INT.NORD.UCH.NORDJV-03 Dewmist Leading Lady) E : Allan Tingstveit , Bruvoll O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  5. (37,1p) NUCH Chribas Cool Caddy (NUCH Chribas Crew Cut – Chribas Cool Chloe) E : Raymond Aspholt , Skogbygda O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  6. (36,6p) NUCH Begora’s High Five (NUCH Begora’s Rondo – Begora’s Belle Of The Ball) E : Lena Cathrine Rølles , Bødalen O : Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  7. (29,8p) NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E : Hilde Kristoffersen , Ridabu O : Raymond & Wenche Pedersen , Løten
  8. (28,2p) NUCH.NORDV-14 Bildvin’s Boomerang (NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca – Bildvin’s Blue Anemone) E : Nina Werner-Hansen , Lørenskog O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  9. (25,7p) NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13-14 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSU(U)CH.SVCH.NORDV-00 Tottelina Observer – NUCH.Jako’s Amazing Grace) E: Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen , Eikelandsosen O : Jarle & Julie Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  10. (21,9p) Dewmist Rain’n Magic (FR.SEUCH.Cheek To Cheek Florentino – SEU(U)CH.NUCH.FIV-12 Dewmist Rainfall) E : Åke Johansen & Aina Mari Enebakk , Tromsø O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige

2013

  1. 84,6p NUCH.SE.U(U)CH .INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch-N.Se(U)UCH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson,Oslo
  2. 61,6p NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have (AU.Nord.UCH Ralun Versace-Kephles Keen On Kelly) E&O: Raymond & Wenche Pedersen,Løten
  3. 49,1p Nord UCH Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman-Chribas Cocco Cox) E:Raymond Aspholt,Jessheim O:Tore & Berit Bondal,Lørenskog
  4. 44,2p NUCH Jako’s Kingdom Of Days (Multi CH Majik Truth Or Dare-NUCH.NV-07 Jako’s Octavia) E/O:Jarle Koldal,Eikelandsosen
  5. 40,9p NUCH Dantassie Double Trouble (GBSHCH Shardanell Talk O’the Town at Ipcress-GBSHCH ShinehillWinter Solstice) E:Børge Espeland & Børge Rosland,Ålgård O:Cathrine Haxton,Storbritannia
  6. 30,3p NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have-Zenanas Pure Passion) E:Hilde Merethe Kristoffersen,Ridabu O:Raymond & Wenche Pedersen,Løten
  7. 25,2p NUCH.NSVCH Ivrige Innbitte Irgo (NUCH Bik Bok Av Vervik-Stella Polaris) E:Marit Ovesen & Bjørn Johansen,Tromsø O:Wenche Frederiksen,Tromsdalen
  8. 24,7p Bildvin’s Boomerang (NUCH.SeU(U)CH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca-Bildvin’s Blue Anemone) E:Nina Werner-Hansen,Lørenskog O:Signe Sangnæs,Gran
  9. 24,4p Røysjømarkas Valentino (AU.NordUCH.SE.V-10.INT.UCH. Ralun Versace-NUCH Røysjømarkas Sympathie) E:Trine Lise Sørlie,Porsgrunn O:Anne Kristine Johansen,Drammen
  10. 24,0p NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSUCH.SVCH.NordV-00 Tottelina Observer-NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E:Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen,Eikelandsosen O:Jarle & Julie Koldal,Eikelandsosen

2012

  1. 88,5p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NSU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – NSU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  2. 73,2p NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have (AU.Nord.UCH Ralun Versace – Kephles Keen On Kelly) E/O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  3. 67,9p Nord UCH Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E: Raymond Aspholt , Jessheim O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog
  4. 66,8p NUCH Røysjømarkas Gaelic Victory (Nord.UCH.FIV-09 Dewmist Serrano – Goldenlines New Charm) E/O: Anne Kristine Johansen , Drammen
  5. 46,2p NUCH Dewmist Lure Of The Circus (ECH.DkCH(U) EUUV-07 Ritzilyn Rick O’shay – INT.Nord.HU.UCH.Nord JV-03 Dewmist Leading Lady) E: Allan Tingstveit , Bruvoll O: Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  6. 45,2p NSU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s (GBSHCH Lochtaymor King Of Diamonds – GBSHCH Remington Requisite of Ramchaine) E: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O: C Ennis-Whelan , Storbritannia
  7. 31,3p Manfuls Shooting The Breeze (NSU(U)CH Dewmist Lawrence Of Arabia – SEU(U)CH Dewmist Sacharanza) E: Signe Sangnæs , Gran O: Christina Hammarstrøm , Sverige
  8. 28,0p Kerenza A Man Is A Man (Nord.UCH.LTCH.PLCH.SV-06-07-08 Dewmist Silkventure – NUCH.NVCH Alpenglow Tally-Ho Of Kelimoor) E: Sidsel Lundin , Oslo O: Sofie Vega Wollbraaten , Drøbak
  9. 28,0p NUCH Fingerprint’s Trastevere (Nord.UCH.FIV-09 Dewmist Serrano – Hjelteryggens Stiilongs) E: K Gundersen & Nødseth , Manger O: Heine Kleppe & Lise Basmo , Fjell
  10. 24,4p Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E: Hilde M Kristoffersen , Ridabu O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten

2011

  1. 68,3p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SE(U)UCHKephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O : Nina & Roger Petterson , Oslo
  2. 60,3p NORD UCH.KBHV-11 Kavillfa’s The Chocolate Soldier (NUCH Shibbina’s True Love – Which Whitch av Vervik) E: Susanne Dahl , Kristiansand O : Torill Sæthre , Sem
  3. 51,8p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s (GBSHCH Lochtaymor King of Diamonds – GBSHCH Remington Requisite of Ramchaine) E : Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O : Mrs C Ennis-Whelan , Storbritannia
  4. 42,1p NUCH Chribas Cantillo ( Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt , Jessheim O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  5. 41,9p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Edition’s Cafe Benedictin ( NUCH Begora’s Rondo – NVCH Begora’s Karusell) E : Sidsel Myhr , Svorkmo O : Maria Yoon Garthe , Bøfjorden
  6. 39,8p NUCH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca ( Pebishar’s Sir Anthony – Canina Lady Saffron) E/O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  7. 39,0p Kephles Pleasure To Have ( SE.V-10.AU.NORD.UCH Ralun Versace – Kephles Keen On Kelly) E/O : Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  8. 37,0p NUCH Begora’s Emmerick ( NS(U)UCH Pebishar’s Celebration – Begora’s Operette) E : Marit E & Lena-Cathrine Rølles , Billingstad O : Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  9. 36,4p NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch ( NORD V-03.VWW-08.NORD.UCH Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig E/O : Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  10. 23,4p NUCH.SNVCH Ivrige Innbitte Irgo ( NUCH Bik Bok av Vervik – Stella Polaris) E : Marit Ovesen & Bjørn Johansen , Tromsø O : Wenche Frederiksen , Tromsdalen

2010

  1. (119,8p)  NUCH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s (GBSHCH Lochtaymor King of Diamonds – GBSHCH Remington Requisite of Ramchaine) E: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O: C Ennis-Whelan , Storbritannia
  2. (75,8p)  NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Impressario (NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  3. (69,4p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH.SVCH.NV-07-09 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSUCH.SVCH.NordV-00.SV-00 Tottelina Observer – NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E: Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen , Eikelandsosen O: Jarle & Julie Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  4. (54,6p)  NUCH Fab Four’s Philosopher (EST.FIN.INT.CH Pauclare Phylanderer – NUCH Octavia av Vervik) E: Anne Mette Sletthaug , Sandefjord O: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug , Sandefjord
  5. (47,6p)  Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  6. (44,2p) Chaveni’s Waterway To Fieldstream (Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisa – NUCH Chaveni’s Water Fantasy) E: Lena-Cathrine Rølles , Bødalen O: Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund , Sandefjord
  7. (42,4p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH Golden Edition’s Cafe Benedictin (NUCH Begora’s Rondo – NVCH Begora’s Karusell) E: Sidsel & Edvin Nilsen , Gjølme O: Maria Yoon Garthe , Bøfjorden
  8. (40,5p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH.SVCH Mjærumhøgda’s Isebreaker (NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  9. 36,0p)  Chribas Commander In Chief (NUCH.NSLCH.NV-88-91 Chribas Crackerjack – NUCH Chribas Cute Caramel) E/O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog
  10. (35,5p)  NUCH Chribas Crew Cut (NUCH.NSLCH.NV-88-91 Chribas Crackerjack – NUCH Chribas Corteney Cox) E/O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog

2008

  1. 96,4p   NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch (NORD.V-03 SU(U)CH.NUCH Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig)E/O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  2. 81,5p   NUCH Fab Four’s Full Rulle (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya)E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll, Stokke O: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord
  3. 79,5p   NUCH Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca (Pebishar’s Sir Anthony – Canina Lady Saffron) E: Kenneth Stubberud, Brandbu O: Signe Sangnæs, Gran
  4. 77,1p   NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07 Jako’s Nordic Charm (N.SU(U)CH.SVCH.NORD.V-00 Tootelina Observer – NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E: Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen, Eikelandsosen O: Jarle & Julie Koldal, Eikelansosen
  5. 41,5p   NUCH Amirene Undeclared Love (GBSHCH Kimwhany O’Rourke of Ritzilyn – GBSHCH Rosaceae Ivory Lace at Amirene) E: Margaret Woods & Anne Mette Sletthaug, Sandefjord O: Margaret Woods, England
  6. 38,5p   Siatham Noble Zenana (GBSHCH Tidelover Oleander at Canina – Siatham Ysabella) E: Børge Espeland, Ålgård O: Anne Falconer, England
  7. 29,3p   Sadella’s No Hard Feelings (NUCH Begora’s Sebastian – NUCH Sadella’s Forbidden Feelings) E: Trond Bjørnar Nilsen, Elverum O: Wigdis Nordlien, Furnes
  8. 26,2p   Chribas Colin Chapman (Nunsbrook Dusky Warbler – Chribas Claudia Cardinal) E/O: Berit & Tore Bondal, Lørenskog
  9. 24,7p   NUCH Ancora Imparo av Badiras  (NUCH Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – Birkida’s Perfect Dina) E&O: Kathrine Hansen, Biri
  10. 24,2p   NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Knockout (NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Willy Wonka – NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Moonbeam) E: Eivind Mjærum, Hobøl O: Grete Sofie & Eivind Mjærum, Hobøl

2007

  1. 103,9p NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSUCH.SVCH.NORD V-00 Tottelina Observer – NUCH.Jako’s Amazing Grace) E:Jarle Koldal og Vibeke Olsen , Eikelandsosen O: Jarle & Julie Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  2. 56,9p NUCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Impressario (NUCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  3. 56,2p NUCH.A Mi Manera Av Badiras (NUCH.Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – Birkida’s Perfect Dina) E/O: Kathrine Hansen , Hølen
  4. 50,1p NUCH. Smiekollen’s Bellman ( Nunsbrook Dusky Warbler – Just A Summerflirt) E: Bente Werket , Halden O: Yngve Andersen , Aremark
  5. 42,5p NUCH. Zenanas Quintus Floyd ( NUCH. Fab Four’s Philosopher – NORD.UV-02 Zenanas Pina Colada) E: Kjetil Ølberg , Hafrsfjord O: Børge Espeland , Ålgård
  6. 41.3p NUCH. Iaka’s Armageddon ( NUCH Jako’s Armani Falco – NUCH Jako’s Unique Lady) E: Ian Denton , Volda O: Katrine Nesheim & Ian Denton , Raudeberg
  7. 33,6p NSUCH.SVCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Isebreaker (NUCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Eivind Mjærum & Ing Marie Karlsson , Hobøl O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  8. 30,7p NUCH Fab Four’s Full Rulle (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya) E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll,Stokke O: Anne M Sletthaug , Sandefjord
  9. 29,6p NUCH Dewmist Shaughnessy (SU(U)CH Inassicas Dandelion – NUCH.SU(U)CH Dewmist Savannah) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  10. 29,4p NUCH Kargul Billy The Kid (Shibbina’s Jackpot – NUCH Sansue Flairs Ace of Kargul) E/O: Wenke Gulbrandsen , Nevlunghamn

2006

  1. 82,5p NUCH.NV-00-01-04-05.NORD.V-02-06 Jako’s Temptation (NUCH Siatham Raynor – NUCH NV-01 Jako’s Keep Smiling) E/O:Jarle Koldal, Eikelandsosen
  2. 49,9p NUCH Shibbina’s True Love (Vi-Vi’s Sylvester – Shibbina’s Jaffajuice) E: Beate Rønningen, Holmestrand O: Ellen Skalstad & Karl Erik Kentsrud, Aurskog
  3. 49,1p NUCH Jako’s Nordic Charm ( N SU(U)CH.NORD.V-00.SV-00.SVCH.Tottelinas Observer – NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E:Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen, Eikelandsosen O:Jarle & Julie Koldal, Eikelandsosen
  4. 45,1p NUCH Iaka’s Armageddon (NUCH Jako’s Armani Falco – NUCH Jako’s Unique Lady) E/O: Ian Denton, Volda
  5. 38,6p NUCH Vi-Vi’s Bless-My-Soul (Vi-Vi’s Sylvester – NUCH Vi-Vi’s Bessina Primrose) E/O:Wenche Ommundsen, Kornsjø
  6. 36,8p Fab Four’s Full Rulle (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya) E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll, Stokke O: Anne M & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord
  7. 30,7p NUCH Kephles Explore The World (NUCH Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – NUCH Kephles Arquinia) E: Hilde Kristoffersen, Ridabu O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  8. 29,9p Kephles Keep In Touch (NORD.V-03 SU(U)CH.NUCH.Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig) E: Wenche Pedersen, Løten O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  9. 29,5p NUCH Zenanas Quintus Floyd (Fab Four’s Philosopher – NORD.UV-02 Zenanas Pina Colada) E: Kjetil Ølberg, Hafrsfjord O: Børge Espeland, Ålgård
  10. 27,6p NUCH NV-02 Nicklas av Vervik (NUCH Begora’s Sebastian – Cariena’s Nora) E: Axel Kielland, Harstad O: Berit Klaveness & Anne Margrethe Bjørvik, Sandefjord