Norsk Retrieverklubb

Golden retriever

Jako pokalen

2018

Nr.1 78,9p Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman
Nr.2 74,3p Vestafjell’s Elles Daddy’s Boy
Nr.3 51,7p Mobeewa’s Dancing In The Street
Nr.4 43,9p Dream Max Tiger Heart
Nr.5 26,9p Dewmist Double Jeopardy
Nr.6 25,8p Labråten’s Kaos
Nr.7 25,2p Dance Wood’s Bovetier D’aunou
Nr.8 23,4p Sunny Delight’s Absolute Zero
Nr.9 23,0p Røysjømarkas Explorer Of The Seas
Nr.10 22,2p Dewmist Rain’n Magic

2017

  1. 98,0p NUCH.NV-17 Vestafjell’s Elles Daddy’s Boy
  2. 57,6p NORD.INT.UCH.NVV-17 Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman
  3. 42,3p Jako’s Tell Me A Story
  4. 38,1p NORD.UCH.NV-16.LH.CH Sunny Delight’sAbsolute Zero
  5. 35,1p Jako’s Companion For The Future
  6. 23,0p Sadella’s Best For Last
  7. 19,6p SEU(U)CH.NUCH Dewmist Rain’n Magic
  8. 19,5p NUCH.SEU(U)CH.KBHJV-15 Dewmist Double Jeopardy
  9. 18,6p Finngreen Salt’N Pepper
  10. 17,5p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s The One And Only

2016

  1. (90,6p)  N.SEUCH.NV-16 Sunny Delight’s Absolute Zero (LVCH.EECH.NORD.UCH Majik Zero To Hero – SEU(U)CH.DKCH(U).LTCH. Sunny Delight’s Leave For Cover) E : Randi Breivik , HauglandshellaO : Åsa Cederlund , Sverige
  2. (81,3p)  NORD.INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SEU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot
    Golden Girl) E/O : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  3. (42,6p)  Vestafjell’s Elles Daddy’s Boy  (NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy – NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14. NORDV-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  4. (38,8p)  SEU(U)CH.NUCH.KBHJV-15 Dewmist Double Jeopardy (GBSHCH.LUCH.Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – SEU(U)CH.DKUCH.  NUCH.Dewmist Diversity) E : Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  5. (37,4p)  NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure ( N.SEU(U)CH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E : Hilde Kristoffersen , Ottestad O : Raymond & Wenche Pedersen , Løten
  6. (36,3p)  SEU(U)CH.NUCH Dewmist Rain’n Magic ( SEU(U)CH.FRCH.Cheek To Cheek Florentino – SEU(U)CH.DKCH(U).NUCH. FiV-12 Dewmist Rainfall) E : Åke Johansen & Aina Mari Enebakk , Tromsø O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  7. (31,7p)  NORD.UCH.NV-15 Chribas Cantillo ( Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  8. (27,0p)  SEU(U)CH.NUCH Floprym O’boy (Thornywait Fingers Crossed – Floprym C Coco Nut) E : Britt Arntzen , Gressvik O : Anette Strand , Sverige
  9. (25,5p)  NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy (NUCH.SEU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap  To Jako’s – Jako’s Visual Love) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  10. (25,2p)  NUCH Børos Don Juan (N.SEU(U)CH Dewmist Sorrento – Børos Ø-Millie) E/O : Børge Rosland , Bryne

2015

  1. (57,4p) NORD.INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH.Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SE(U)UCH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  2. (48,9p) NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy (SEU(U)NU.CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s – Jako’s Visual Love) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  3. (42,8p) N.SE.UCH Sunny Delight’s Absolute Zero (NORD.UCH.EECH.LVCH Majik Zero To Hero – SEU(U)CH.DKCH(U).LTCH Sunny Delight’s Leave For Cover) E : Randi Helene Breivik , Hauglandshella O : Åsa Cederlund , Sverige
  4. (38,8p) KBHJV-15 Dewmist Double Jeopardy (GBSHCH.LUXCH.Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell – SEU(U)CH.N:DK.UCH Dewmist Diversity) E : Allan Tingstveit & Mona Skyrudshaugen , Bruvoll O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  5. (26,1p) Bildvin’s Endless Love (NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca – Bildvin’s Blue Sensation) E : Anita Kirkenes & Bjørn Roar Engebretsen , Maura O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  6. (24,5p) NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E : Hilde Kristoffersen , Ridabu O : Raymond & Wenche Pedersen , Løten
  7. (23,8p) NORD.UCH.NV-15 Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt , Skogbygda O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  8. (22,5p) SEU(U)CH Dewmist Rain’n Magic (FR.SE.UCH Cheek To Cheek Florentino – SEU(U)CH.NUCH.FIV-12 Dewmist Rainfall) E : Åke Johansen & Aina Mari Enebakk , Tromsø O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  9. (19,6p) Vestafjell’s West Of The Moon (NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13-14 Jako’s Nordic Charm – NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-14.NORD.V-14.EUW-15 Fenwood Elles Belles) E/O : Laila Otterstad , Fana
  10. (13,9p) Vestafjell’s Fairytale To Jako (som nr.9) E : Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen

2014

  1. (82,0p) NORD.INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman ( N.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SE(U)UCH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E & O : Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  2. (52,4p) NUCH.NV-13.NJV-13 Vestafjell’s Imagine My Daddy (SEU(U) NUCH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s – Jako’s Visual Love) E & O : Laila Miljeteig Otterstad , Fana
  3. (48,3p) NORD.UCH Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt , Skogbygda O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  4. (40,0p) NORD.U(U)CH Dewmist Lure Of The Circus (ECH.DKCH(U).EUUV-07 Ritzilyn Rick O’shay – INT.NORD.UCH.NORDJV-03 Dewmist Leading Lady) E : Allan Tingstveit , Bruvoll O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  5. (37,1p) NUCH Chribas Cool Caddy (NUCH Chribas Crew Cut – Chribas Cool Chloe) E : Raymond Aspholt , Skogbygda O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  6. (36,6p) NUCH Begora’s High Five (NUCH Begora’s Rondo – Begora’s Belle Of The Ball) E : Lena Cathrine Rølles , Bødalen O : Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  7. (29,8p) NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E : Hilde Kristoffersen , Ridabu O : Raymond & Wenche Pedersen , Løten
  8. (28,2p) NUCH.NORDV-14 Bildvin’s Boomerang (NUCH.SEU(U)CH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca – Bildvin’s Blue Anemone) E : Nina Werner-Hansen , Lørenskog O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  9. (25,7p) NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13-14 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSU(U)CH.SVCH.NORDV-00 Tottelina Observer – NUCH.Jako’s Amazing Grace) E: Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen , Eikelandsosen O : Jarle & Julie Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  10. (21,9p) Dewmist Rain’n Magic (FR.SEUCH.Cheek To Cheek Florentino – SEU(U)CH.NUCH.FIV-12 Dewmist Rainfall) E : Åke Johansen & Aina Mari Enebakk , Tromsø O : Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige

2013

  1. 84,6p NUCH.SE.U(U)CH .INT.UCH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch-N.Se(U)UCH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson,Oslo
  2. 61,6p NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have (AU.Nord.UCH Ralun Versace-Kephles Keen On Kelly) E&O: Raymond & Wenche Pedersen,Løten
  3. 49,1p Nord UCH Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman-Chribas Cocco Cox) E:Raymond Aspholt,Jessheim O:Tore & Berit Bondal,Lørenskog
  4. 44,2p NUCH Jako’s Kingdom Of Days (Multi CH Majik Truth Or Dare-NUCH.NV-07 Jako’s Octavia) E/O:Jarle Koldal,Eikelandsosen
  5. 40,9p NUCH Dantassie Double Trouble (GBSHCH Shardanell Talk O’the Town at Ipcress-GBSHCH ShinehillWinter Solstice) E:Børge Espeland & Børge Rosland,Ålgård O:Cathrine Haxton,Storbritannia
  6. 30,3p NUCH Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have-Zenanas Pure Passion) E:Hilde Merethe Kristoffersen,Ridabu O:Raymond & Wenche Pedersen,Løten
  7. 25,2p NUCH.NSVCH Ivrige Innbitte Irgo (NUCH Bik Bok Av Vervik-Stella Polaris) E:Marit Ovesen & Bjørn Johansen,Tromsø O:Wenche Frederiksen,Tromsdalen
  8. 24,7p Bildvin’s Boomerang (NUCH.SeU(U)CH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca-Bildvin’s Blue Anemone) E:Nina Werner-Hansen,Lørenskog O:Signe Sangnæs,Gran
  9. 24,4p Røysjømarkas Valentino (AU.NordUCH.SE.V-10.INT.UCH. Ralun Versace-NUCH Røysjømarkas Sympathie) E:Trine Lise Sørlie,Porsgrunn O:Anne Kristine Johansen,Drammen
  10. 24,0p NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07-09.NVV-12-13 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSUCH.SVCH.NordV-00 Tottelina Observer-NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E:Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen,Eikelandsosen O:Jarle & Julie Koldal,Eikelandsosen

2012

  1. 88,5p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NSU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – NSU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  2. 73,2p NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have (AU.Nord.UCH Ralun Versace – Kephles Keen On Kelly) E/O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  3. 67,9p Nord UCH Chribas Cantillo (Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E: Raymond Aspholt , Jessheim O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog
  4. 66,8p NUCH Røysjømarkas Gaelic Victory (Nord.UCH.FIV-09 Dewmist Serrano – Goldenlines New Charm) E/O: Anne Kristine Johansen , Drammen
  5. 46,2p NUCH Dewmist Lure Of The Circus (ECH.DkCH(U) EUUV-07 Ritzilyn Rick O’shay – INT.Nord.HU.UCH.Nord JV-03 Dewmist Leading Lady) E: Allan Tingstveit , Bruvoll O: Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  6. 45,2p NSU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s (GBSHCH Lochtaymor King Of Diamonds – GBSHCH Remington Requisite of Ramchaine) E: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O: C Ennis-Whelan , Storbritannia
  7. 31,3p Manfuls Shooting The Breeze (NSU(U)CH Dewmist Lawrence Of Arabia – SEU(U)CH Dewmist Sacharanza) E: Signe Sangnæs , Gran O: Christina Hammarstrøm , Sverige
  8. 28,0p Kerenza A Man Is A Man (Nord.UCH.LTCH.PLCH.SV-06-07-08 Dewmist Silkventure – NUCH.NVCH Alpenglow Tally-Ho Of Kelimoor) E: Sidsel Lundin , Oslo O: Sofie Vega Wollbraaten , Drøbak
  9. 28,0p NUCH Fingerprint’s Trastevere (Nord.UCH.FIV-09 Dewmist Serrano – Hjelteryggens Stiilongs) E: K Gundersen & Nødseth , Manger O: Heine Kleppe & Lise Basmo , Fjell
  10. 24,4p Kephles Real Pleasure (NUCH Kephles Pleasure To Have – Zenanas Pure Passion) E: Hilde M Kristoffersen , Ridabu O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten

2011

  1. 68,3p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – N.SE(U)UCHKephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O : Nina & Roger Petterson , Oslo
  2. 60,3p NORD UCH.KBHV-11 Kavillfa’s The Chocolate Soldier (NUCH Shibbina’s True Love – Which Whitch av Vervik) E: Susanne Dahl , Kristiansand O : Torill Sæthre , Sem
  3. 51,8p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s (GBSHCH Lochtaymor King of Diamonds – GBSHCH Remington Requisite of Ramchaine) E : Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O : Mrs C Ennis-Whelan , Storbritannia
  4. 42,1p NUCH Chribas Cantillo ( Chribas Colin Chapman – Chribas Cocco Cox) E : Raymond Aspholt , Jessheim O : Tore & Berit Bondal , Lørenskog
  5. 41,9p NUCH.SEU(U)CH Golden Edition’s Cafe Benedictin ( NUCH Begora’s Rondo – NVCH Begora’s Karusell) E : Sidsel Myhr , Svorkmo O : Maria Yoon Garthe , Bøfjorden
  6. 39,8p NUCH.NV-08 Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca ( Pebishar’s Sir Anthony – Canina Lady Saffron) E/O : Signe Sangnæs , Gran
  7. 39,0p Kephles Pleasure To Have ( SE.V-10.AU.NORD.UCH Ralun Versace – Kephles Keen On Kelly) E/O : Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  8. 37,0p NUCH Begora’s Emmerick ( NS(U)UCH Pebishar’s Celebration – Begora’s Operette) E : Marit E & Lena-Cathrine Rølles , Billingstad O : Ragnhild Steinsbu , Maura
  9. 36,4p NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch ( NORD V-03.VWW-08.NORD.UCH Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig E/O : Wenche & Raymond Pedersen , Løten
  10. 23,4p NUCH.SNVCH Ivrige Innbitte Irgo ( NUCH Bik Bok av Vervik – Stella Polaris) E : Marit Ovesen & Bjørn Johansen , Tromsø O : Wenche Frederiksen , Tromsdalen

2010

  1. (119,8p)  NUCH Ramchaine Snap To Jako’s (GBSHCH Lochtaymor King of Diamonds – GBSHCH Remington Requisite of Ramchaine) E: Jarle Koldal , Eikelandsosen O: C Ennis-Whelan , Storbritannia
  2. (75,8p)  NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Impressario (NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  3. (69,4p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH.SVCH.NV-07-09 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSUCH.SVCH.NordV-00.SV-00 Tottelina Observer – NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E: Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen , Eikelandsosen O: Jarle & Julie Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  4. (54,6p)  NUCH Fab Four’s Philosopher (EST.FIN.INT.CH Pauclare Phylanderer – NUCH Octavia av Vervik) E: Anne Mette Sletthaug , Sandefjord O: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug , Sandefjord
  5. (47,6p)  Golden Niro’s Ambassador Bellman (NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch – NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Jackpot Golden Girl) E/O: Nina & Roger Pettersson , Oslo
  6. (44,2p) Chaveni’s Waterway To Fieldstream (Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisa – NUCH Chaveni’s Water Fantasy) E: Lena-Cathrine Rølles , Bødalen O: Brit Hoseth & Kjell Lund , Sandefjord
  7. (42,4p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH Golden Edition’s Cafe Benedictin (NUCH Begora’s Rondo – NVCH Begora’s Karusell) E: Sidsel & Edvin Nilsen , Gjølme O: Maria Yoon Garthe , Bøfjorden
  8. (40,5p)  NUCH.SU(U)CH.SVCH Mjærumhøgda’s Isebreaker (NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  9. 36,0p)  Chribas Commander In Chief (NUCH.NSLCH.NV-88-91 Chribas Crackerjack – NUCH Chribas Cute Caramel) E/O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog
  10. (35,5p)  NUCH Chribas Crew Cut (NUCH.NSLCH.NV-88-91 Chribas Crackerjack – NUCH Chribas Corteney Cox) E/O: Berit & Tore Bondal , Lørenskog

2008

  1. 96,4p   NUCH.SU(U)CH Kephles Keep In Touch (NORD.V-03 SU(U)CH.NUCH Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig)E/O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  2. 81,5p   NUCH Fab Four’s Full Rulle (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya)E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll, Stokke O: Anne Mette & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord
  3. 79,5p   NUCH Bildvin’s L’homme Lucca (Pebishar’s Sir Anthony – Canina Lady Saffron) E: Kenneth Stubberud, Brandbu O: Signe Sangnæs, Gran
  4. 77,1p   NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07 Jako’s Nordic Charm (N.SU(U)CH.SVCH.NORD.V-00 Tootelina Observer – NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E: Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen, Eikelandsosen O: Jarle & Julie Koldal, Eikelansosen
  5. 41,5p   NUCH Amirene Undeclared Love (GBSHCH Kimwhany O’Rourke of Ritzilyn – GBSHCH Rosaceae Ivory Lace at Amirene) E: Margaret Woods & Anne Mette Sletthaug, Sandefjord O: Margaret Woods, England
  6. 38,5p   Siatham Noble Zenana (GBSHCH Tidelover Oleander at Canina – Siatham Ysabella) E: Børge Espeland, Ålgård O: Anne Falconer, England
  7. 29,3p   Sadella’s No Hard Feelings (NUCH Begora’s Sebastian – NUCH Sadella’s Forbidden Feelings) E: Trond Bjørnar Nilsen, Elverum O: Wigdis Nordlien, Furnes
  8. 26,2p   Chribas Colin Chapman (Nunsbrook Dusky Warbler – Chribas Claudia Cardinal) E/O: Berit & Tore Bondal, Lørenskog
  9. 24,7p   NUCH Ancora Imparo av Badiras  (NUCH Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – Birkida’s Perfect Dina) E&O: Kathrine Hansen, Biri
  10. 24,2p   NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Knockout (NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Willy Wonka – NUCH Mjærumhøgda’s Moonbeam) E: Eivind Mjærum, Hobøl O: Grete Sofie & Eivind Mjærum, Hobøl

2007

  1. 103,9p NSUCH.SVCH.NV-07 Jako’s Nordic Charm (NSUCH.SVCH.NORD V-00 Tottelina Observer – NUCH.Jako’s Amazing Grace) E:Jarle Koldal og Vibeke Olsen , Eikelandsosen O: Jarle & Julie Koldal , Eikelandsosen
  2. 56,9p NUCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Impressario (NUCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  3. 56,2p NUCH.A Mi Manera Av Badiras (NUCH.Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – Birkida’s Perfect Dina) E/O: Kathrine Hansen , Hølen
  4. 50,1p NUCH. Smiekollen’s Bellman ( Nunsbrook Dusky Warbler – Just A Summerflirt) E: Bente Werket , Halden O: Yngve Andersen , Aremark
  5. 42,5p NUCH. Zenanas Quintus Floyd ( NUCH. Fab Four’s Philosopher – NORD.UV-02 Zenanas Pina Colada) E: Kjetil Ølberg , Hafrsfjord O: Børge Espeland , Ålgård
  6. 41.3p NUCH. Iaka’s Armageddon ( NUCH Jako’s Armani Falco – NUCH Jako’s Unique Lady) E: Ian Denton , Volda O: Katrine Nesheim & Ian Denton , Raudeberg
  7. 33,6p NSUCH.SVCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Isebreaker (NUCH.Mjærumhøgda’s Quandry – Mjærumhøgda’s Design) E: Eivind Mjærum & Ing Marie Karlsson , Hobøl O: Grete-Sofie & Eivind Mjærum , Hobøl
  8. 30,7p NUCH Fab Four’s Full Rulle (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya) E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll,Stokke O: Anne M Sletthaug , Sandefjord
  9. 29,6p NUCH Dewmist Shaughnessy (SU(U)CH Inassicas Dandelion – NUCH.SU(U)CH Dewmist Savannah) E: Yngve Andersen , Aremark O: Henric Fryckstrand , Sverige
  10. 29,4p NUCH Kargul Billy The Kid (Shibbina’s Jackpot – NUCH Sansue Flairs Ace of Kargul) E/O: Wenke Gulbrandsen , Nevlunghamn

2006

  1. 82,5p NUCH.NV-00-01-04-05.NORD.V-02-06 Jako’s Temptation (NUCH Siatham Raynor – NUCH NV-01 Jako’s Keep Smiling) E/O:Jarle Koldal, Eikelandsosen
  2. 49,9p NUCH Shibbina’s True Love (Vi-Vi’s Sylvester – Shibbina’s Jaffajuice) E: Beate Rønningen, Holmestrand O: Ellen Skalstad & Karl Erik Kentsrud, Aurskog
  3. 49,1p NUCH Jako’s Nordic Charm ( N SU(U)CH.NORD.V-00.SV-00.SVCH.Tottelinas Observer – NUCH Jako’s Amazing Grace) E:Jarle Koldal & Vibeke Olsen, Eikelandsosen O:Jarle & Julie Koldal, Eikelandsosen
  4. 45,1p NUCH Iaka’s Armageddon (NUCH Jako’s Armani Falco – NUCH Jako’s Unique Lady) E/O: Ian Denton, Volda
  5. 38,6p NUCH Vi-Vi’s Bless-My-Soul (Vi-Vi’s Sylvester – NUCH Vi-Vi’s Bessina Primrose) E/O:Wenche Ommundsen, Kornsjø
  6. 36,8p Fab Four’s Full Rulle (NUCH Willemo’s Daniel – NUCH Fab Four’s Frøya) E: Tom Hofsli & Tove Nyvoll, Stokke O: Anne M & Eivind Sletthaug, Sandefjord
  7. 30,7p NUCH Kephles Explore The World (NUCH Kephles Big Bubble No Trouble – NUCH Kephles Arquinia) E: Hilde Kristoffersen, Ridabu O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  8. 29,9p Kephles Keep In Touch (NORD.V-03 SU(U)CH.NUCH.Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel – NUCH Kephles Helt Herlig) E: Wenche Pedersen, Løten O: Wenche & Raymond Pedersen, Løten
  9. 29,5p NUCH Zenanas Quintus Floyd (Fab Four’s Philosopher – NORD.UV-02 Zenanas Pina Colada) E: Kjetil Ølberg, Hafrsfjord O: Børge Espeland, Ålgård
  10. 27,6p NUCH NV-02 Nicklas av Vervik (NUCH Begora’s Sebastian – Cariena’s Nora) E: Axel Kielland, Harstad O: Berit Klaveness & Anne Margrethe Bjørvik, Sandefjord